The world’s premier auctions
 
 
WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Nasrollah Afjehei (1933-)

Aliases: Nasrollah Afjei

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Nasrollah Afjehei (Iranian, B. 1933)

  • Nasrollah Afjei , B. 1933 Va En Yakadollazina Kafaroo oil on canvas

  • Nasrollah Afjehei (Iranian, B. 1933)

  • NASROLLAH AFJEI

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Nasrollah Afjehei Sold at AuctionView all Nasrollah Afjehei Sold at Auction

  • Nasrollah Afjehei (Iran, b. 1933) , Nasrollah Afjehei, Click for value View Details
  • NASROLLAH AFJEI, Nasrollah Afjehei, Click for value View Details
  • Nasrollah Afjehei (Iranian, b. 1933) , Nasrollah Afjehei, Click for value View Details
  •                                         Nasrollah Afjehei (Iranian, b. 1933)                                        , Nasrollah Afjehei, Click for value View Details
  • Nasrollah Afjehei (Iran, born 1933) Siah Mashgh (Black Homework),, Nasrollah Afjehei, Click for value View Details
  • NASROLLAH AFJEI, Nasrollah Afjehei, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now