WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Christian Wilhelm Allers (1857-1915)

Aliases: Willy Allers; Andresen

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Allers Christian Wilhelm Born: Hamburg 1857 Died:

  • Allers Christian Wilhelm Born: Hamburg 1857 Died:

  • Allers Christian Wilhelm Born: Hamburg 1857 Died:

  • Allers Christian Wilhelm Born: Hamburg 1857 Died:

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Christian Wilhelm Allers at Auction Now

  • Allers, Christian Wilhelm: Capri. 50 Facsimiledrucke, Christian Wilhelm Allers, €240 Register to bid
  • Allers,  Christian Wilhelm (1857 Hamburg   Karlsruhe 1915). Schiff nahe, Christian Wilhelm Allers, €0 View Details

Back to the Top

Christian Wilhelm Allers Sold at AuctionView all Christian Wilhelm Allers Sold at Auction

  • Allers Christian Wilhelm Born: Hamburg 1857 Died:, Christian Wilhelm Allers, Click for value View Details
  • Allers Christian Wilhelm Born: Hamburg 1857 Died:, Christian Wilhelm Allers, Click for value View Details
  • Allers, Christian Wilhelm - Hamburg 1857 Karlsruhe, Christian Wilhelm Allers, Click for value View Details
  • Allers, Christian Wilhelm - Hamburg 1857 Karlsruhe, Christian Wilhelm Allers, Click for value View Details
  • Allers, Christian Wilhelm - Hamburg 1857 Karlsruhe, Christian Wilhelm Allers, Click for value View Details
  • Allers, Christian Wilhelm - Hamburg 1857 Karlsruhe, Christian Wilhelm Allers, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top