WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Nils (1897) Andersen (1897-1972)

Aliases: Nils Severin Andersen

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Nils Severin Andersen (South African 1897-1972)

  • Nils Severin Andersen South African 1897-1972 A

  • Nils Severin Andersen (South African 1897-1972)

  • Nils Severin Andersen (South African 1897-1972)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Nils (1897) Andersen at Auction Now

  • Nils Severin Andersen (South African 1897-1972) SE, Nils (1897) Andersen, R2,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Nils (1897) Andersen Sold at AuctionView all Nils (1897) Andersen Sold at Auction

  • Nils Severin Andersen South African 1897-1972 A, Nils (1897) Andersen, Click for value View Details
  • Nils Severin Andersen (South African 1897-1972) AN, Nils (1897) Andersen, Click for value View Details
  • Nils Severin Andersen (South African 1897-1972), Nils (1897) Andersen, Click for value View Details
  • ANDERSEN, NILS SEVERIN, (1897 - 1972) BORN NORWAY,, Nils (1897) Andersen, Click for value View Details
  • Nils Severin Andersen (South African, 1897-1972) Namibian landscape 46 x 61 cm. (18 x 24 in.), Nils (1897) Andersen, Click for value View Details
  • Nils Severin Andersen (South African, 1897-1972) 'Golden Oaks Midland Farm Natal', Nils (1897) Andersen, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top