WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Dominikus (1734) Auliczek (1734-1804)

Aliases: Dominik Auliček; Dominik (der Ältere) Auliček; Dominikus Auliček; Dominikus Jacob "von" Auliček; Jakob Domenikus (der Ältere) Auliček; Dominik Auliczek; Dominik (der Ältere) Auliczek; Dominik (der Ältere) Auliczek; Dominikus Auliczek; Dominikus Jacob "von" Auliczek; Dominikus Jakob "von" Auliczek; Jacob Demenikus (der Ältere) Auliczek; Jakob Domenikus (der Ältere) Auliczek; Dominik Oulíček; Dominik (der Ältere) Oulíček; Dominikus Oulíček; Dominikus Jacob "von" Oulíček; Jacob Domenikus (der Ältere) Oulíček

Professions: Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Aulicezk Dominikus Place of Birth: Politschka/Ostböhmen 1734 Place of Death: Nymphenburg/München 1804

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now