WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Xueshi Bai (1915-2011)

Aliases: Bai Xueshi

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • BAI XUESHI B. 1915 SCENERY OF GUILIN

  • Bai Xueshi B. 1915 , THREE GORGES ink and colour on paper, framed

  • CHINESE PAINTING FROM THE WATER PINE AND STONE RETREAT COLLECTION (PART IV) BAI XUESHI B. 1915

  • BAI XUESHI B. 1915

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Xueshi Bai at Auction Now

  • Chinese Watercolour on Xuan Paper Mountain River Painting Bai Xueshi 1915 - 2011, Xueshi Bai, $300 Register to bid
  • chinese ink and color paintng, after bai xueshi, Xueshi Bai, $750 Register to bid
  • chinese ink and color paintng, after bai xueshi, Xueshi Bai, $1,500 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Xueshi Bai Sold at AuctionView all Xueshi Bai Sold at Auction

  • Bai Xueshi (b.1915) , Xueshi Bai, Click for value View Details
  • Chinese hand scroll, Bai XuShi (Born: 1915), Xueshi Bai, Click for value View Details
  • Chinese Ink Painting, Bai XueShi (B: 1915), Xueshi Bai, Click for value View Details
  • Chinese hanging scroll of Bai XueShi  (B.1915), Xueshi Bai, Click for value View Details
  • BAI XUESHI (CHINESE 20TH CENTURY), View Details
  • Chinese Scroll Fishermen Painting - Bai Xueshi, Xueshi Bai, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top