WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Pierre Bisiaux (1924-)

Aliases: Pierre Bisioux

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Pierre Bisiaux, (French, b. 1924), Red Forest

  • Pierre Bisiaux, (French, b. 1924), Floral Still Life

  • Pierre Bisiaux (French, b. 1924) "Nature Morte aux

  • Pierre Bisiaux French, b. 1924 STILL LIFE UPON A TABLE

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Pierre Bisiaux Sold at AuctionView all Pierre Bisiaux Sold at Auction

  • Pierre Bisiaux (French b. 1924), Table Top Still Life of Oranges and a Pear, oil on canvas, 18 x 24 in, Pierre Bisiaux, Click for value View Details
  • Painting, Pierre Bisiaux, Pierre Bisiaux, Click for value View Details
  • PIERRE BISIAUX (French. Born 1924) View Details
  • Pierre Bisiaux, (French, b. 1924), Red Forest, Pierre Bisiaux, Click for value View Details
  • PIERRE BISIAUX (French. Born 1924), Pierre Bisiaux, Click for value View Details
  • Pierre Bisiaux (French, b. 1924) View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now