WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Brian (1923) Bradshaw (1923-)

Aliases: Brian Bradshaw

Professions: Painter; Etcher

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • m - BRIAN BRADSHAW, B.1923

  • m - BRIAN BRADSHAW, B.1923

  • m - BRIAN BRADSHAW, B.1923

  • Brian Bradshaw (British, born 1923) Mountainous landscape

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Brian (1923) Bradshaw Sold at AuctionView all Brian (1923) Bradshaw Sold at Auction

  • BRIAN BRADSHAW PEN AND WASH DRAWING 'The Miners', Brian (1923) Bradshaw, Click for value View Details
  • Brian Bradshaw (1923-), Girl Making Bed, signed,, Brian (1923) Bradshaw, Click for value View Details
  • BRIAN BRADSHAW THREE PEN AND INK AND WASH DRAWINGS, Brian (1923) Bradshaw, Click for value View Details
  • Brian Bradshaw (1923-) 'Anglezark Moor' 18 x 24in., Brian (1923) Bradshaw, Click for value View Details
  • Brian Bradshaw (1923-) 'Wine & Beer' 20 x 28in., Brian (1923) Bradshaw, Click for value View Details
  • Brian Bradshaw (1923-) 'Anglezark Moor' 18 x 24in., Brian (1923) Bradshaw, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now