WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

André Brasilier (1929-)

Aliases: André Marie Pierre Brasilier

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Andre Brasilier Les chevaux du soleil

  • Andre Brasilier, Paysage de Anjou oil on canvas,

  • Andre Brasilier, Courses a Cagnes sur Mer oil on

  • Andre Brasilier, Cavalcade Portugaise

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

André Brasilier Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

André Brasilier at Auction Now

  • ***Andre Brasilier (born 1929) - Limited edition coloured lithograph - Vase of flowers and violin (No. 60 of an edition of 75), 21.25ins x 16.25ins, signed and numbered in pencil to lower margin, in clip frame, André Brasilier, £30 Register to bid
  • André BRASILIER Né en 1929 Le Piano Rouge à la Nouvelle-Orléans - 1978 Aquarelle sur papier, André Brasilier, €4,000 Register to bid
  • André BRASILIER Né en 1929 Femme au miroir - 1974 Huile sur carton toilé, André Brasilier, €3,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

André Brasilier Sold at AuctionView all André Brasilier Sold at Auction

  • Andre Brasilier, Cavaliers en foret soir, André Brasilier, Click for value View Details
  • BRASILIER Andre(1929-) HORSE RIDING ON THE BEACH, André Brasilier, Click for value View Details
  • Andre Brasilier, Cavaliers au Soleil Couchant: oil, André Brasilier, Click for value View Details
  • Andre Brasilier, Femme a la rose, André Brasilier, Click for value View Details
  • Andre Brasilier, Les chevaux du soir, André Brasilier, Click for value View Details
  • Andre Brasilier, Le Concert, André Brasilier, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top