WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Gerald F Brommer (1927)

Aliases: Gerald F. Brommer

Professions: Water color painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Gerald F. Brommer (American, born 1927) Zabriski Point Death Valley, 2000 22 x 30in

  • Gerald F. Brommer, "The Green Tarp", Watercolor, framed

  • Gerald F. Brommer (1927-* California): Two works:

  • Gerald F. Brommer (American, born 1927) Sicilian Fishing Boats 15 x 22in

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Gerald F Brommer Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Gerald F Brommer Sold at AuctionView all Gerald F Brommer Sold at Auction

  • GERALD F BROMMER (1927 - CALIFORNIA ARTIST) WATERCOLOR OF GRAND CANYON, SIGNED, 21 1/2 View Details
  • Gerald F. Brommer (American, born 1927) On Rawley's Island 2, 1998; Navajo Country, 1997; Chicory Kiln/Phillips Island (Australia), 1989 (3) first and third 11 x 15in; second 6 x 9in, Gerald F Brommer, Click for value View Details
  • Gerald F. Brommer (American, born 1927) Spring, Snowfall/Sedona 22 x 30in, Gerald F Brommer, Click for value View Details
  • FRAMED WATERCOLOR: GERALD F. BROMMER (American, b. 1927). View of houses with a flower-lined rock wall. Signed lower right View Details
  • FRAMED WATERCOLOR: GERALD F. BROMMER (American, b. 1927). European-style houses, open air market, and street painter. Signed lower r..., Gerald F Brommer, Click for value View Details
  • <BR>(n/a) Gerald F. Brommer (b.1927) , Gerald F Brommer, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now