WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

John E Buck (1946)

Aliases: John E. Buck

Professions: Sculptor; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • John Buck (American, born 1946) The Singing Voice, 1998 93 x 21 1/2 x 12 1/2in

  • John Buck b. 1946 , Cicada

  • Property from the art collection of Heller Ehrman LLP

  • John Buck (American, born 1946); The Coal Mine;

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

John E Buck Sold at AuctionView all John E Buck Sold at Auction

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now