WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Peter Burnitz (1824-1886)

Aliases: Karl Peter Burnitz

Professions: Landscape painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • BURNITZ Karl Peter (Francfort -sur-le-Mein

  • PETER BURNITZ 1824 Frankfurt/Main- 1886

  • PETER BURNITZ Frankfurt/M. 1824 - 1886 Kronberg/Taunus

  • PETER BURNITZ Frankfurt/M. 1824 - 1886

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Peter Burnitz at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Peter Burnitz Sold at AuctionView all Peter Burnitz Sold at Auction

  • PETER BURNITZ Frankfurt/M. 1824 - 1886, Peter Burnitz, Click for value View Details
  • PETER BURNITZ Frankfurt/M. 1824 - 1886, Peter Burnitz, Click for value View Details
  • Burnitz Karl Peter Born: Frankfurt am Main 1824, Peter Burnitz, Click for value View Details
  • Burnitz, Peter, 1824 Frankfurt - 1886 Frankfurt,, Peter Burnitz, Click for value View Details
  • Attribution: Karl Peter Burnitz, Peter Burnitz, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top