WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Ryan Callanan (1981-)

Aliases: Ryca

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Ryan Callanan (RYCA) (b. 1981) Mega Heart 2011 signed and numbered 1/1 on the reverse fibreglass panel with gold leaf and enamel paint in an integral black-painted frame 110 by 120 cm. 43 5/16 by 47 1/4 in. This work was executed in 2011.

  • Ryan Callanan (Ryca) (British, b.1981) Cherry,

  • Ryan Callanan (RYCA) (British, born 1981) Acid Head Dripping signed, titled and numbered 2/2 on the reverse carved wooden panel with patinated copper leaf and enamel paint in an integral black-painted frame Diameter: 57 cm. 29 1/2 in.

  • Ryan Callanan (né en 1981) Glitter heart red, 2011

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Ryan Callanan Related Content

  • Auction Houses

    Genres/Artists

Back to the Top

Ryan Callanan Sold at AuctionView all Ryan Callanan Sold at Auction

  • RYCA ( Né en 1981)  Edition de 150 , Ryan Callanan, Click for value View Details
  • Ryca (1981)   Ghost Buster (2011).   Triptyque. Lithographies numérotées sur 17.   70 x 50 cm., Ryan Callanan, Click for value View Details
  • Ryan Callanan (Ryca) (British, b.1981), Pink Face,, Ryan Callanan, Click for value View Details
  • Print by Ryca, Ryan Callanan, Click for value View Details
  • Ryan Callanan (RYCA) (British, b.1981), Glitter, Ryan Callanan, Click for value View Details
  • RYCA - Racquel Welsh (Green) limited edition silkscreen 13/15, Ryan Callanan, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now