WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Sokari Douglas Camp (1958-)

Aliases: Sokhari Douglas Camp; Sokari Douglas Camp; Sokari

Professions: Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • SOKARI DOUGLAS CAMP (1958) bucket heads 2010 Steel

  • SOKARI DOUGLAS CAMP

  • Sokhari Douglas Camp, Nigerian/British b

  • Sokari Douglas Camp

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Sokari Douglas Camp Sold at AuctionView all Sokari Douglas Camp Sold at Auction

  • Sokari Douglas Camp, Sokari Douglas Camp, Click for value View Details
  • SOKARI DOUGLAS CAMP, Sokari Douglas Camp, Click for value View Details
  • Sokari Douglas Camp, born 1958, Nickel-silver-relief, Sokari Douglas Camp, Click for value View Details
  • Sokari Douglas Camp (Nigerian, born 1958) Naked Fish 219 x 110 x 60cm (86 1/4 x 43 5/16 x 23 5/8in)., Sokari Douglas Camp, Click for value View Details
  • SOKARI DOUGLAS CAMP | Waka Shege, Sokari Douglas Camp, Click for value View Details
  • SOKARI DOUGLAS CAMP | Lovers Whispering, Sokari Douglas Camp, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now