WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Nina Campbell-Quine (1911-)

Aliases: Nina Arbuckle

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • CAMPBELL QUINE, Nina (neé Arbuckle), born 1911

  • Campbell-Quine, Nina (SA 20thC) Clown Pen and ink,

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Nina Campbell-Quine Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Nina Campbell-Quine at Auction Now

  • Nina Campbell-Quine (South African 1911-) ORANGE H, Nina Campbell-Quine, R1,500 Register to bid

Back to the Top