WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jesús Casaus "i" Mechó (1926-2002)

Aliases: Jesús Casaus; Jesús Casaus Mechó

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JESUS CASAUS (Spanish, b. 1926). SPAKENBURG HARBOR, signed lower left. Oil on canvas.

  • Bootshafen in Spakenburg

  • Arboles Azules

  • JESUS MECKO CASAUS (Spanish, 1926-2002)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jesús Casaus "i" Mechó Sold at AuctionView all Jesús Casaus "i" Mechó Sold at Auction

  • JESUS MECKO CASAUS (Spanish, 1926-2002), Jesús Casaus View Details
  • JESUS MECKO CASAUS (Spanish, 1926-2002), Jesús Casaus View Details
  • Jesus Casaus (Spanish, b. 1926) View Details
  • JESUS CASAUS, Spanish born 1926, View Details
  • JESUS CASAUS, Spanish born 1926, View Details
  • Jesús Casaus (Barcelona, 1926), Jesús Casaus View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now