WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jules-Cyrille Cave (1859-1946)

Aliases: Jules Cyrille Cavé

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Jules Cyrille Cavé (French 1859-1940)

  • Jules-Cyrille Cavé , French b. 1859 La leçon de flûte oil on canvas

  • JULES-CYRILLE CAVÉ

  • Jules-Cyrille Cavé (French, 1859-1940)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jules-Cyrille Cave Sold at AuctionView all Jules-Cyrille Cave Sold at Auction

  • Jules Cyrille Cavé (French, 1859-died circa 1940) L'ange pensif 25 x 20in, Jules-Cyrille Cave, Click for value View Details
  • Jules Cyrille Cave, French, 1859-1940, Portrait of a Young Girl, oil on canvas, 16 1/4 x 13 in., framed, Jules-Cyrille Cave, Click for value View Details
  • Jules Cyrille CAVE (Paris 1859-vers 1940), Jeune, Jules-Cyrille Cave, Click for value View Details
  • Jules-Cyrille CAVE (1859-1940) MAISON EN BORD DE, Jules-Cyrille Cave, Click for value View Details
  • Jules Cyrille Cave, Jules-Cyrille Cave, Click for value View Details
  • Jules CAVE (1859-1940) Jeune fille à la quenouille, Jules-Cyrille Cave, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now