WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Yanning Chen (1945-)

Aliases: Chen Yanning

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Yanning Chen Sold at AuctionView all Yanning Chen Sold at Auction

  •                                         CHEN YANNING                                      , Yanning Chen, Click for value View Details
  • CHEN YANNING Chinese (b. 1945) View Details
  • Chen Yanning (Born 1945): The Night at the Mid-autumn Festival, Yanning Chen, Click for value View Details
  • Chen Yanning (Born 1945): On the Other Side of River, Yanning Chen, Click for value View Details
  • Chinese oil painting, Chen YanNing Born: 1945, Yanning Chen, Click for value View Details
  • Chinese painting, Chen YanNing Born: 1945, Yanning Chen, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now