WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Ya-tsai Chiu

Aliases: Yazai Jiu

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • QIU YACAI (CH'IU YA-TS'AI, Born in 1949)

  • QIU YACAI (CH'IU YA-TS'AI, Born in 1949)

  • QIU YACAI (CH'IU YA-TS'AI, Born in 1949)

  • Qiu Yacai (Chiu Yatsai) , B. 1949 Portrait oil on canvas

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Ya-tsai Chiu Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Ya-tsai Chiu at Auction Now

  • CHIU YA-TSAI (QIU YACAI) | A Young Lady Dressed in White, Ya-tsai Chiu, HKD400,000 Register to bid
  • CHIU YA-TSAI (QIU YACAI) | History Professor, Ya-tsai Chiu, HKD480,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Ya-tsai Chiu Sold at AuctionView all Ya-tsai Chiu Sold at Auction

Back to the Top