WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Irene Chou (1924-2011)

Aliases: Lu-Yun Chou; Irene Chou Lu-yun; Chou Lu-yün; Luyun Zhou; Zhou Luyun; Zhou Lüyun

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Irène CHOU (Zhou Luyun) (née en 1924)

  • Irene Chou (born 1924)

  • ZHOU LUYUN (IRENE CHOU, B. 1924)

  • ZHOU LUYUN (IRENE CHOU, B. 1924)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Irene Chou Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Irene Chou Sold at AuctionView all Irene Chou Sold at Auction

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now