WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Che Chuang (1934-)

Aliases: Chuang Che; Zhe Zhuang

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • CHUANG Che (Taiwanese, b. 1934) Abstract 1985

  • Zhuang Zhe (Chuang Che) , Four Seasons acrylic on canvas

  • CHUANG CHE (Born in 1934)

  • Zhuang Zhe (Chuang Che) , b. 1934 Composition: La Montagne oil on canvas

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Che Chuang Sold at AuctionView all Che Chuang Sold at Auction

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now