WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Kevin Connor (1932-)

Aliases: Kevin Leslie Connor

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • KEVIN CONNOR (1932 - ) - Dream, 1972 90 x 90

  • KEVIN CONNOR (BORN 1932) Sydney Harbour from the Artist's Studio 1976 oil on canvas

  • KEVIN LESLIE CONNOR (B. 1932)

  • KEVIN CONNOR (1932 - ) - Nude in Moonlight, 1970 75 x 60 cm

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Kevin Connor at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Kevin Connor Sold at AuctionView all Kevin Connor Sold at Auction

  • Kevin Connor - View Details
  • Kevin Connor (born 1932), Mirror in Brown Room 1969, Kevin Connor, Click for value View Details
  • Kevin Connor (born 1932) Gypsy Dancers 1970 lithograph, Kevin Connor, Click for value View Details
  • Kevin Connor (born 1932) Witches Tale: Alhama 1970 lithograph, Kevin Connor, Click for value View Details
  • CONNOR, Kevin Leslie (b.1932) 'City Light, from, Kevin Connor, Click for value View Details
  • KEVIN LESLIE CONNOR (B. 1932), Kevin Connor, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top