WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

William Delafield (1936) Cook (1936-2015)

Aliases: William (1936) Delafield Cook

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • WILLIAM DELAFIELD COOK (B. 1936)

  • William Delafield Cook born 1936 AN INTERIOR 1979 synthetic polymer paint on canvas

  • William Delafield Cook born 1936 LEAVES 1973 acrylic on canvas

  • WILLIAM DELAFIELD COOK (B. 1936)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

William Delafield (1936) Cook at Auction Now

  • WILLIAM DELAFIELD COOK SENIOR, HAYSTACKS, WATERCOLOUR AND GOUACHE, 35 X 42CM, William Delafield (1936) Cook, AUD140 Register to bid

Back to the Top

William Delafield (1936) Cook Sold at AuctionView all William Delafield (1936) Cook Sold at Auction

  • WILLIAM DELAFIELD COOK (B. 1936), William Delafield (1936) Cook, Click for value View Details
  • WILLIAM DELAFIELD COOK (B. 1936), William Delafield (1936) Cook, Click for value View Details
  • WILLIAM DELAFIELD COOK (B. 1936), William Delafield (1936) Cook, Click for value View Details
  • WILLIAM DELAFIELD COOK (1861-1931), View Details
  • William Delafield Cook Senior (1861-1931) The Road, William Delafield (1936) Cook, Click for value View Details
  • Framed WILLIAM DELAFIELD COOK Snr. (1861-1931), William Delafield (1936) Cook, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top