WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Richard Vance Corben (1940-)

Aliases: Richard (1940) Corben; Gore; Harvey Sea

Professions: Comiczeichner; Illustrator

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • RICHARD CORBEN (American b.1940) Warchild,

  • RICHARD CORBEN (American b.1940) Grey Star the

  • Corben, Richard - Forest of Doom, paperback cover

  • Frederick Gore C.B.E, R.A (British, born 1913) Lavender field in the Luberon

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Richard Vance Corben Sold at AuctionView all Richard Vance Corben Sold at Auction

  • Corben, Richard - City of Thieves, paperback cover, Richard Vance Corben, Click for value View Details
  • Ken Gore, Richard Vance Corben, Click for value View Details
  • William Henry Gore (19th century) Bagnor Oil on, Richard Vance Corben, Click for value View Details
  • Books and Manuscripts Property from the Estate of Glenn Goldman, Los Angeles, Richard Vance Corben, Click for value View Details
  • A TIPPER GORE NOTE TO LUTHER VANDROSS, Richard Vance Corben, Click for value View Details
  • Jordan Ancel, Gore Vidal, photograph, Richard Vance Corben, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now