The world’s premier auctions
 
 
WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
WE'VE CHANGED OUR NAME
is now
 
To celebrate, we’ve enhanced our site with
larger images and browsing by category to help
you easily find what you’re passionate about.
Remember to update your bookmarks.
Get Started »
 
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Philip Corley (1944-)

Aliases: Philip A. (1944) Corley

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Philip Corley (Irish, b. 1944) Grand Central,

  • Philip A Corley (Irish, b. 1944), "Spanish Port",

  • PHILIP CORLEY, (Irish/American, b. 1944), ANOTHER FAREWELL, oil on board;, 16 x 20 inches

  • Philip Corley. "Memories of NYC Blizzard, 2nd Ave", oil on canvas board, 12" x 16", SLR "Philip Corley". Artist: American, 20th cent...

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Philip Corley Sold at AuctionView all Philip Corley Sold at Auction

  • PHILIP CORLEY (American 1944-) LAKESIDE., Philip Corley, Click for value View Details
  • Philip Corley (Irish, b. 1944) View Details
  • Philip Corley, (Irish/American, b. 1944), oil on board, women with flower basket, monogrammed View Details
  • PHILIP A. CORLEY, (Irish, 1944-) A PERFECT SPOT., Philip Corley, Click for value View Details
  • Philip A. Corley (Irish, born 1949) Waverly Place Winter 20 x 24in, Philip Corley, Click for value View Details
  • Corley, Philip A. (Irish, b.1944). ''The Islands, Philip Corley, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now