WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Mary Ann Corse (1945)

Aliases: Mary Corse

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • MARY CORSE

  • MARY CORSE

  • Mary Corse (American, born 1945) Grey Light Grid Series, 1987 84 x 84in

  • Mary Corse (American, born 1945) Untitled, 2001 18 1/2 x 26 1/8in (47 x 66cm)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Mary Ann Corse Sold at AuctionView all Mary Ann Corse Sold at Auction

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now