WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Crash (1961-)

Aliases: John Matos

Professions: Graffitikünstler

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • FENDER

  • CARTIER. A FINE LADY'S 18K GOLD ASYMMETRICAL WRISTWATCH

  • CRASH (John Crash Matos dit) (né en 1961 -) CALL CARD, 1988 Acrylique et bombe aérosol sur toile et panneau de bois aggloméré

  • Eric Clapton

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Crash Related Content

  • Auction Houses

    Genres/Artists

Back to the Top

Crash at Auction Now

  • CRASH (John Crash Matos dit) American - Born in 1961 The ties that bend - 2010 Spray paint and acrylic on canvas,  Crash, HKD70,000 Register to bid
  • CRASH (John Crash Matos dit) American - Born in 1961 Clark - 2013 Spray paint and acrylic on canvas,  Crash, HKD100,000 Register to bid
  • Painting , MATOS  John ( - ),  ,  Aquarelle sur papier Arches bords non recoupés. Pi,  Crash, €1,600 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Crash Sold at AuctionView all Crash Sold at Auction

  • CARTIER,  Crash, Click for value View Details
  • CARTIER,  Crash, Click for value View Details
  • CRASH (John Crash Matos dit) (né en 1961 -) THE FIRST PUZZLE, 1984 Acrylique et peinture aérosol sur toile,  Crash, Click for value View Details
  • 
 Crash (John Matos) , b. 1961 Untitled spray paint on canvas 
 ,  Crash, Click for value View Details
  • CRASH (John Crash Matos dit) (né en 1961 -) UNDISPUTED TRUTH, 1990 Bombe aérosol sur toile,  Crash, Click for value View Details
  • CRASH (John Matos),  Crash, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top