WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Fred Cress (1938-2009)

Aliases: Frederick Cress

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • FRED CRESS (1938-2009) Go Between

  • FREDERICK CRESS (B. 1938)

  • Fred Cress (born 1938), A Gentle Stroll 1994

  • FREDERICK CRESS (B. 1938)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Fred Cress at Auction Now

  • Fred Cress (1938-2009) Tales of Hoffmann 1988 Colour lithograph ed. Bon a Tirer, Fred Cress, AUD100 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Fred Cress Sold at AuctionView all Fred Cress Sold at Auction

  • Fred Cress (born 1938), Stages B 1986, Fred Cress, Click for value View Details
  • Frederick Cress (1938-2009) , Fred Cress, Click for value View Details
  • Fred Cress (1938-2009) Companions 2007 coloured etching P/P 2/2, Fred Cress, Click for value View Details
  • Fred Cress (born 1938), Meetings II 1995, Fred Cress, Click for value View Details
  • Fred Cress (1938-2009) Dreamers 1986 Colour etching, Fred Cress, Click for value View Details
  • Fred Cress (1938-2009) Whisperings 1985 coloured etching 15/30, Fred Cress, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top