WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Sybil Curtis (1943-)

Aliases: Sybil Rose Curtis

Professions: Painter; Collage Artist

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Sybil Curtis (born 1943) Untitled 1998 oil on

  • Sybil Curtis (born 1943) Fearful Symmetry 1998 oil

  • SYBIL CURTIS (B. 1943)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Sybil Curtis at Auction Now

  • Sybil Rose Curtis (b.1943) Front 1996 Oil on canvas, Sybil Curtis, AUD1,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top