WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Joao Cutileiro (1937)

Aliases: João Cutileiro; João Pires Cutileiro

Professions: Sculptor; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • CUTILEIRO,Escultura, gato. A.: 12,3cm. CUTILEIRO,

  • Cutileiro, Fig. feminina, tinta china, 41,5x29,5cm

  • CUTILEIRO,Tinta da china,Dim.: 64,5 x 51 cm.

  • Cutileiro, multiplo em várias pedras CUTILEIRO,

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Joao Cutileiro at Auction Now

  • JOÃO CUTILEIRO (B.1937), FOOTBALL, Joao Cutileiro, €500 Register to bid
  • JOÃO CUTILEIRO (B.1937), FEMALE NUDE, Joao Cutileiro, €150 Register to bid
  • JOÃO CUTILEIRO (B.1937), FEMALE NUDE, Joao Cutileiro, €100 Register to bid
  • JOÃO CUTILEIRO (B.1937), FEMALE NUDES, Joao Cutileiro, €100 Register to bid
  • JOÃO CUTILEIRO (born in 1937) - 'Nú feminino' [Female nude], Joao Cutileiro, €300 Register to bid
  • JOÃO CUTILEIRO (born in 1937) - 'Nú feminino' [Female nude], Joao Cutileiro, €300 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Joao Cutileiro Sold at AuctionView all Joao Cutileiro Sold at Auction

  • Cutileiro, multiplo em várias pedras CUTILEIRO,, Joao Cutileiro, Click for value View Details
  • Cutileiro, Casal, Placa de mármore gravada, 98x50c, Joao Cutileiro, Click for value View Details
  • Cutileiro,Múltiplo em várias pedras,30,5x30,5cm, Joao Cutileiro, Click for value View Details
  • João Cutileiro,2001,30 x 20cmTinta-da-China s/pap, Joao Cutileiro, Click for value View Details
  • João Cutileiro,Tinta-da-China s/papel,29,7 x 21 cm, Joao Cutileiro, Click for value View Details
  • João Cutileiro, esclt. Bronze e mármore, Gato, Joao Cutileiro, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top