WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Michael David (1954)

Aliases: Michael (1954) David; Michael David Singer

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • MICHAEL DAVID B. 1954 STALEMATE

  • Michael David American, b. 1954 JACKIE HEAD

  • MICHAEL DAVID B. 1954

  • Michael David (American, b.1954) 'UNTITLED NOS. 99

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Michael David Sold at AuctionView all Michael David Sold at Auction

  • MICHAEL DAVID, AMERICAN (B. 1954) 12/62-R-3, 1962,, Michael David, Click for value View Details
  • Michael David (AMERICAN, b. 1954) , Michael David, Click for value View Details
  • Michael David (American, born 1954); Untitled;, Michael David, Click for value View Details
  • Michael David (American, b.1953) and Kit Karbler, Michael David, Click for value View Details
  • Michael David, (American, b. 1954), Untitled, 1988, Michael David, Click for value View Details
  • Michael David (American, born 1954); Unititled (No. 4); Untitled (No. 5); (2), Michael David, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now