WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Kenneth Denton (1932-)

Aliases: Kenneth Raymond Denton

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • KENNETH DENTON, (AMERICAN B. 1932), "MGARR HARBOUR, GOZU MALTA"

  • KENNETH DENTON, "AMERICAN B. 1932", HARBOUR LA ROCHELLE, FRANCE

  • Kenneth Denton (British, b.1932)

  • KENNETH DENTON, (AMERICAN B. 1932), "OCTOBER MORNING, PENSICOLA"

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Kenneth Denton Sold at AuctionView all Kenneth Denton Sold at Auction

  • KENNETH DENTON, RSMA (Born 1932) Signed Oil on, Kenneth Denton, Click for value View Details
  • Kenneth Denton (British, born 1932) Morning on the Thames, Evening on the Thames, Low tide Pin Mill, and Willow Bank, signed, oil on board (a set of four),, Kenneth Denton, Click for value View Details
  • Kenneth Denton (1932-) 'The Butt & Oyster, Pin Mill', 24 x 36in., Kenneth Denton, Click for value View Details
  • *KENNETH DENTON, RSMA (BORN 1932, BRITISH) Signed, Kenneth Denton, Click for value View Details
  • Kenneth Denton (British, born 1932) February Morning, Rochester, Kenneth Denton, Click for value View Details
  • Kenneth Denton (1932-) ''November Dusk Pinmill'' 11 x 19in., Kenneth Denton, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now