The world’s premier auctions
 
 
WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Roger Charles Desoutter (1923)

Aliases: Roger Desoutter

Professions: Painter; Naval painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Roger Charles Desoutter (b.1923)

  • Roger Charles Desoutter (b.1923)

  • Roger Charles Desoutter (British, born 1923) Thames barges

  • Roger Charles Desoutter (British, born 1923) Winter landscape

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Roger Charles Desoutter at Auction Now

  • Roger Charles Desoutter, British b.1923- ''The Fisherman''; oil on canvas, signed, 56x76cm, (may be, Roger Charles Desoutter, £0 View Details

Back to the Top

Roger Charles Desoutter Sold at AuctionView all Roger Charles Desoutter Sold at Auction

  • ROGER DESOUTTER (BRITISH, B. 1923) 'On the mud, Roger Charles Desoutter, Click for value View Details
  • Roger Charles Desoutter (born 1923) - Oil painting, Roger Charles Desoutter, Click for value View Details
  • Roger Desoutter, oil on board, square riggers in a, Roger Charles Desoutter, Click for value View Details
  • Roger Desoutter, oil on board, ' Ship of the Line, Roger Charles Desoutter, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top