WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Robert Dickerson (1924-2015)

Aliases: Bob Dickerson; Robert Henry Dickerson

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Robert Dickerson , Australian b.1924 BOY IN STREET Enamel paint on composition board

  • ROBERT DICKERSON born 1924 Burning the Cane

  • ROBERT DICKERSON (B. 1924)

  • ROBERT HENRY DICKERSON (B. 1924)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Robert Dickerson at Auction Now

  • Robert Henry Dickerson,, Robert Dickerson, AUD4,000 Register to bid
  • Robert Henry (Bob) Dickerson (1924-2015) Bondi Beach Study Etching (blue) ed. Artists Proof, Robert Dickerson, AUD100 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Robert Dickerson Sold at AuctionView all Robert Dickerson Sold at Auction

  • ROBERT DICKERSON B. 1924 THE STRAPPER, Robert Dickerson, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT HENRY DICKERSON (B. 1924), Robert Dickerson, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT DICKERSON B. 1924, Robert Dickerson, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT DICKERSON B. 1924, Robert Dickerson, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT DICKERSON (born 1924) - In the Foyer 1987 oil on composition board, Robert Dickerson, Click for value View Details
  • ROBERT HENRY DICKERSON (B. 1924), Robert Dickerson, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top