WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jef Diederen (1920-2009)

Aliases: Joszef Diederen

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JEF DIEDEREN

  • Jef Diederen (Dutch, B.1920)

  • JEF DIEDEREN

  • Gargas (III)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jef Diederen Sold at AuctionView all Jef Diederen Sold at Auction

  • Jef Diederen Heerlen 1920 La Vigne I Signed and, Jef Diederen, Click for value View Details
  • Omschrijving: Jef Diederen Heerlen 1920 Compositie, Jef Diederen, Click for value View Details
  • Jef Diederen Heerlen 1920 Compositie Gesigneerd en, Jef Diederen, Click for value View Details
  • Jef Diederen Heerlen 1920 Compositie Gesigneerd en, Jef Diederen, Click for value View Details
  •                                         Jef Diederen (1920-2009)                                        , Jef Diederen, Click for value View Details
  • m - JEF DIEDEREN DUTCH BORN 1920, Jef Diederen, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now