WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Heinz Dodenhoff (1898-1981)

Aliases: Claus Hinrich Dodenhoff; Claus Hinrich

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Dodenhoff, Heinz (1889 Tarmstedt -Wopswede 1981)

  • Dodenhoff, Heinz (1889 Tarmstedt -Wopswede 1981)

  • Dodenhoff, Heinz (1889 Tarmstedt -Worpswede 1981)

  • Dodenhoff Heinz Born: Tarmstedt 1889 Died:

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Heinz Dodenhoff at Auction Now

  • HEINZ DODENHOFF HARBOR SCENE OIL PAINTING, Heinz Dodenhoff, $50 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Heinz Dodenhoff Sold at AuctionView all Heinz Dodenhoff Sold at Auction

  • Heinz Dodenhoff (1889-1981), painter Worpsweder,, Heinz Dodenhoff, Click for value View Details
  • Heinz Dodenhoff (1889-1981), painter Worpsweder,, Heinz Dodenhoff, Click for value View Details
  • Dodenhoff, Heinz, 1889 Tarmstadt-1981 Worpswede,, Heinz Dodenhoff, Click for value View Details
  • Heinz Dodenhoff (1889 - 1981) - Öl auf Hartfaserplatte, View Details
  • Heinz Dodenhoff (1889 - 1981) - Öl auf Hartfaserplatte, View Details
  • Heinz Dodenhoff (1889 - 1981) - Öl auf Hartfaserplatte, View Details

Back to the Top