WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Achilles Droungas (1940)

Aliases: Achilléas Dhrungas; Achilleas Drouggas; Achilleas Drougkas; Achilleas Droungas; Achilleas Druggas; Achilléas Drungas

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Achilleas Droungas (Greek, born 1940) Red shoes 80 x 80 cm.

  • - Achilleas Droungas , Greek b. 1940 From My Balcony acrylic on canvas and wood panel

  • Achilleas Droungas (Greek, born 1940)

  • ACHILLEAS DROUNGAS

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Achilles Droungas Sold at AuctionView all Achilles Droungas Sold at Auction

  • 
 - Achilleas Droungas , Greek b. 1940 
 Still life in red acrylic on canvas 
 
 , Achilles Droungas, Click for value View Details
  • 
 - Achilleas Droungas , Greek b. 1940 Still Life 
 pastel and mixed media on paper 
 
 , Achilles Droungas, Click for value View Details
  • 
 - Achilleas Droungas , Greek b. 1940 tulips pastel and mixed media on paper 
 , Achilles Droungas, Click for value View Details
  • Achilleas Droungas (1940 Greek) UNTITLED - HAND,, Achilles Droungas, Click for value View Details
  • ACHILLEAS DROUNGAS, GREEK B. 1940, Achilles Droungas, Click for value View Details
  • 
 - Achilleas Droungas , Greek b. 1940 still life watercolour on paper 
 , Achilles Droungas, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now