WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Andor Dudits (1866-1944)

Aliases: Dudics (1914)

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Andor Dudits Ungern 1866-1944. Höstvind/gående

  • Andor Dudits (Hungarian, 1866-1944) A portrait of a dark haired beauty, thought to be Salome 36 x 23in

  • Andor Dudits(born in 1866 in Budapest) A study of

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Andor Dudits Sold at AuctionView all Andor Dudits Sold at Auction

  • Andor Dudits (1866-1944): Outdoor Nudes, Andor Dudits, Click for value View Details
  • Andor Dudits (1866-1944): Study to the Outdoor Nudes, Andor Dudits, Click for value View Details
  • Andor Dudits (1866-1944): Outdoor Nudes, Andor Dudits, Click for value View Details
  • Andor Dudits (1866-1944): Study to the Outdoor Nudes, Andor Dudits, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now