WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Brian Dunlop (1938-2009)

Aliases: Brian James Dunlop

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • BRIAN JAMES DUNLOP (b. 1938)

  • BRIAN JAMES DUNLOP (b. 1938)

  • BRIAN DUNLOP BORN 1938 UNTITLED INTERIOR SCENE

  • Brian Dunlop (born 1938) Sunburst oil on canvas

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Brian Dunlop at Auction Now

  • Brian James Dunlop (1938 - 2009) - Girl Studying 56.5 x 31.5cm, Brian Dunlop, AUD400 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Brian Dunlop Sold at AuctionView all Brian Dunlop Sold at Auction

Back to the Top