The world’s premier auctions
 
 
WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Lynne Eastaway (1949-)

Aliases: Lynette Dawn Eastaway

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Lynne Eastaway (born 1949) (Untitled) 1991 gouache, ink and pencil

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Lynne Eastaway Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Lynne Eastaway Sold at AuctionView all Lynne Eastaway Sold at Auction

  • Lynne Eastaway (born 1949) (Untitled) 1991 gouache, ink and pencil, Lynne Eastaway, Click for value View Details
  • Lynne Eastaway (b.1949) The Tides of Light 1983 Oil on cotton duck, Lynne Eastaway, Click for value View Details
  • Lynne Eastaway (b.1949) The Tides of Light 1983 Oil on cotton duck, Lynne Eastaway, Click for value View Details
  • Lynne Eastaway (b.1949) The Tides of Light 1983 Oil on cotton duck, Lynne Eastaway, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now