WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Elisabeth "von" Eicken (1862-1940)

Aliases: Elisabeth (Edle) "von" Paepke

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Elisabeth von Eicken (GERMAN, 1862 - circa 1938)

  • Elisabeth von EICKEN (Berlin 1862 1938) "Promenade

  • Elisabeth von Eicken, Steilküste im Sonnenuntergang. Um 1910.

  • Elisabeth von Eicken"Abendrot". No date.

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Elisabeth "von" Eicken Sold at AuctionView all Elisabeth "von" Eicken Sold at Auction

  • Eicken, Elisabeth von (1862 Mühlheim - 1940 Michendorf), Elisabeth View Details
  • Eicken, Elisabeth von (1862 Mühlheim - 1940 Michendorf), Elisabeth View Details
  • Eicken, Elisabeth von (1862 Mühlheim - 1940, Elisabeth View Details
  • Eicken, Elisabeth von1862 Mülheim/Ruhr - 1940 Michendorf Spring by a Lake in Mecklenburg., Elisabeth View Details
  • Elisabeth von Eicken (German, 1862-died circa 1938) A wooded landscape with a wagon and driver near a gate 15 x 22 1/2in (38.1 x 57.2cm) unframed, Elisabeth View Details
  • Elizabeth Von Eicken, Floral Landscape, Elisabeth View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now