The world’s premier auctions
 
 
WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Ekong Ekefrey (1952-)

Aliases: Emmanuel Ekong Ekefrey

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Emmanuel Ekong Ekefrey (Nigerian, born 1952) Cultural Enhancement

  • Emmanuel Ekong Ekefrey (b.1952), African masks,

  • Emmanuel Ekong Ekefrey (Nigerian, born 1952) Ekpe ino Ebot Mi

  • Ekefrey, Ekong Emmanuel: Eyes are watching you

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Ekong Ekefrey Sold at AuctionView all Ekong Ekefrey Sold at Auction

  • Ekefrey, Ekong Emmanuel Eyes are watching you Eyes, Ekong Ekefrey, Click for value View Details
  • Ekefrey, Ekong Emmanuel: Ohne Titel, Ekong Ekefrey, Click for value View Details
  • Ekefrey, Ekong Emmanuel Ohne Titel Ohne Titel, Ekong Ekefrey, Click for value View Details
  • Emmanuel Ekefrey (né en 1952) Sans titre, 2010 Acrylique sur toile Œuvre signée et datée en bas à droite 153 × 138,5 cm, Ekong Ekefrey, Click for value View Details
  • Emmanuel Ekefrey (né en 1952) Sans titre, 2010 Acrylique sur toile Œuvre signée et datée en bas à droite 153 × 138,5 cm, Ekong Ekefrey, Click for value View Details
  • Emmanuel Ekefrey (né en 1952) Victory Song, 2007 Acrylique sur toile Œuvre signée et datée en bas à droite 53,3 × 59 cm, Ekong Ekefrey, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now