WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Otto Heinrich Engel (1866-1949)

Aliases: Otto H. Engel

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Engel Otto Heinrich Erbach/Odenw. 1866 Glücksburg

  • Engel, Otto Heinrich Place of Birth: Erbach/Odenw. 1866 Place of Death: Glücksburg 1949

  • Engel, Otto Heinrich - Erbach/Odenw. 1866

  • Engel Otto Heinrich 1866 - 1949 View over the

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Otto Heinrich Engel Sold at AuctionView all Otto Heinrich Engel Sold at Auction

  • Engel Otto Heinrich (Erbach/Odenw. 1866 -, Otto Heinrich Engel, Click for value View Details
  • Surge off Föhr, Otto Heinrich Engel, Click for value View Details
  • Engel Otto Heinrich. Erbach/Odenw. 1866 -, Otto Heinrich Engel, Click for value View Details
  • Otto Heinrich Engel (German, 1866-1949), Otto Heinrich Engel, Click for value View Details
  • Engel Otto Heinrich Erbach/Odenw. 1866 Glücksburg, Otto Heinrich Engel, Click for value View Details
  • Engel Otto Heinrich 1866 - 1949 A view of the, Otto Heinrich Engel, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now