WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Charles Bertrand "de" Entraygues (1851-)

Aliases: Charles Bertrand "d'" Entraygues

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Charles Bertrand d'Entraygues (French, b. 1851) The Young Magician Signed "D'Entraygues" l.r. Oil on canvas, 15 1/8 x 22 in. (38.4 x.

  • Charles Bertrand D'Entraygues (French b. 1851), Balancing Youthful Love, oil on canvas, 14-3/4 x 18 in

  • Charles Bertrand d' Entraygues (French, b. 1851)

  • *Charles Bertrand d'Entraygues, (French, 1851-1914), Forbidden Fruit

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Charles Bertrand "de" Entraygues at Auction Now

  • Charles Bertrand d'Entraygues Brive, 1850 - Biot, 1929 Le repas du chien et Le repas du chat Paire d'huiles sur toiles (Toiles d'ori, Charles Bertrand Register to bid

Back to the Top

Charles Bertrand "de" Entraygues Sold at AuctionView all Charles Bertrand "de" Entraygues Sold at Auction

  • Surprise, Charles Bertrand View Details
  • Charles Bertrand d' Entraygues (French, born 1851) Feeding the ducks, Charles Bertrand View Details
  • PRINT AFTER CHARLES D'ENTRAYGUES (French, 1851-1914) Children playing with a wagon.  Image measures 19.5 View Details
  • CHARLES D' ENTRAYGUES View Details

Back to the Top