WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Louis Fabien (1924-)

Aliases: Louis Pouilloux Fabien; Louis Pouilloux

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Louis Fabien

  • f - LOUIS FABIEN, B. 1924

  • Signed Louis Fabien, La Plage a Pampelonne, o/c

  • LOUIS FABIEN FRENCH B. 1924

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Louis Fabien at Auction Now

View all Louis Fabien at Auction Now
  • Louis Fabien Original Oil Register to bid
  • Louis Fabien Original Oil Register to bid
  • Luis Fabien, French Born 1924, Oil on canvas., Louis Fabien, $950 Register to bid
  • Louis Fabien French Impressionist Landscape painting, Louis Fabien, $1,500 Register to bid
  •  Louis P. Fabien French Impressionist Garden Painting, Louis Fabien, $2,000 Register to bid
  •  Louis P. Fabien French Belgian Impressionist Painting LARGE, Louis Fabien, $2,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Louis Fabien Sold at AuctionView all Louis Fabien Sold at Auction

  • Louis Fabien (born 1924) extensive landscape of coast of St Tropez, France,, Louis Fabien, Click for value View Details
  • Louis Fabien, Louis Fabien, Click for value View Details
  • Louis Fabien (French, b. 1924) , a pair of oils on, Louis Fabien, Click for value View Details
  • Louis Fabien (French, b. 1924) , a pair of oils on, Louis Fabien, Click for value View Details
  • Louis Fabien (French, b. 1924) , View Details
  • Louis Fabien (French, b. 1924), Louis Fabien, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top