WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Alexandre Farto (1987-)

Aliases: VHILS

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • VHILS (Alexandre Farto dit) Né en 1987 COMPRO LOGO EXISTO #9 - 2008 Affiches collectées dans la rue et résine

  • VHILS (Alexandre Farto dit) (né en 1987) MAYHEM SERIES 3, 2012 Affiches collectées dans la rue, découpées à la main et au laser

  • VHILS, *1987 [P].

  • VHILS (né en 1987) Fading Dogmas, 2010

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Alexandre Farto Related Content

  • Auction Houses

    Genres/Artists

Back to the Top

Alexandre Farto at Auction Now

  • VHILS (ALEXANDRE FARTO DIT) Né en 1987 Corpocracy - 2010 Sérigraphie en couleurs, finition à la main, encre et blanchie, Alexandre Farto, €700 Register to bid
  • VHILS (ALEXANDRE FARTO DIT) Né en 1987 Morphed - 2013 Sérigraphie, acrylique, eau de javel et acide (HPM), Alexandre Farto, €400 Register to bid
  • VHILS (Alexandre Farto dit) Portuguese - Born in 1987 Diorama 9 - 2012, Alexandre Farto, HKD250,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Alexandre Farto Sold at AuctionView all Alexandre Farto Sold at Auction

Back to the Top