WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Hans Peter (1848) Feddersen (1848-1941)

Aliases: Hans Paul Feddersen; Hans Peter Feddersen; Hans Peter (der Jüngere) Feddersen

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • f - HANS PETER FEDDERSEN, GERMAN 1848-1941

  • Feddersen Hans Peter Westerschnatebüll 1848

  • f - HANS PETER FEDDERSEN, GERMAN 1848-1941

  • - Hans Peter Feddersen , German 1848-1941 a busy italian marketplace (piazza tre carreli) oil on panel

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Hans Peter (1848) Feddersen Sold at AuctionView all Hans Peter (1848) Feddersen Sold at Auction

  • Feddersen Hans Peter (Westerschnatebüll 1848 -, Hans Peter (1848) Feddersen, Click for value View Details
  • Feddersen, Hans Peter - Westerschnatebüll 1848, Hans Peter (1848) Feddersen, Click for value View Details
  • Feddersen, Hans Peter 1848 Wester-Schnatebüll - 1941 Niebüll  Alleyways in a Southern Italian city., Hans Peter (1848) Feddersen, Click for value View Details
  • Feddersen Hans Peter Born: Westerschnatebüll 1848, Hans Peter (1848) Feddersen, Click for value View Details
  • Feddersen, Hans Peter Place of Birth:   Westerschnatebüll 1848 Place of Death: Kleiseerkoog 1941, Hans Peter (1848) Feddersen, Click for value View Details
  • Feddersen, Hans Peter Westerschnatebüll 1848 - Kleiseerkoog 1941  In the Park of the Villa d'Este, Hans Peter (1848) Feddersen, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now