WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Dazhong Feng (1949-)

Aliases: Ta-chong Feng

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Feng Dazhong (b.1949)

  • Chinese painting Feng DaZhong (Born:1949)

  • Chinese ink painting, Feng DaZhong (Born: 1949)

  • AFTER FENG DAZHONG. (Chinese, b.1949). TWO TIGERS, ink and color on paper scroll, signed and sealed.

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Dazhong Feng at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Dazhong Feng Sold at AuctionView all Dazhong Feng Sold at Auction

  • Chinese ink painting, Feng DaZhong (Born: 1949), Dazhong Feng, Click for value View Details
  • Feng Dazhong (1949 - ) 72 x 168cm, Dazhong Feng, Click for value View Details
  • A Painting of Tiger Marked Feng Dazhong (b. 1949), Dazhong Feng, Click for value View Details
  • Chinese Watercolour Tiger Feng Da Zhong 1949-, Dazhong Feng, Click for value View Details
  • Chinese Scroll Painting Signed By Feng Da Zhong, Dazhong Feng, Click for value View Details
  • Chinese Feng Da Zhong Water Colour Tiger Painting, Dazhong Feng, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top