WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Tone Fink (1944-)

Aliases: Anton (1944) Fink

Professions: Painter; Object Artist; Installation Artist

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • - Tone FINK * (Schwarzenberg/Vbg. 1944 geb.)

  • Anton (Tone) Fink

  • Anton (Tone) Fink

  • Anton (Tone) Fink *(born 1944 in Schwarzenberg,

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Tone Fink at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Tone Fink Sold at AuctionView all Tone Fink Sold at Auction

Back to the Top