WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Nat Finkelstein (1933-2009)

Aliases: Nathan Finkelstein

Professions: Photographer; Installation Artist

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • NAT FINKELSTEIN 1933 - American School ANDY WARHOL

  • NAT FINKELSTEIN (BORN 1933)

  • NAT FINKELSTEIN (B. 1933)

  • NAT FINKELSTEIN (B. 1933)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Nat Finkelstein at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Nat Finkelstein Sold at AuctionView all Nat Finkelstein Sold at Auction

  • Andy Warhol, 1960s, Nat Finkelstein, Click for value View Details
  • Nat Finkelstein, Nat Finkelstein, Click for value View Details
  • NAT FINKELSTEIN, Nat Finkelstein, Click for value View Details
  • Nat FINKELSTEIN (Né en 1933) Marcel Duchamp, 1966 Tirage argentique postérieur, Nat Finkelstein, Click for value View Details
  • NAT FINKELSTEIN (American, b. 1933) Marjan,, Nat Finkelstein, Click for value View Details
  • Finkelstein Nat Brooklyn 1933 AENIGMA II, Andy and, Nat Finkelstein, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top