WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Roland (1958) Fischer (1958-)

Aliases: Roland (1955) Fischer

Professions: Painter; Photographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Roland Fischer , b. 1958 OT (Ohne Titel) color photograph, mounted

  • - Roland Fischer (b. 1958) , Barcelona, 2004

  • Roland Fischer (German, born 1958); Facades on Paper II; (8)

  • ROLAND FISCHER (B. 1958)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Roland (1958) Fischer Sold at AuctionView all Roland (1958) Fischer Sold at Auction

  • San Miniato, 2002, Roland (1958) Fischer, Click for value View Details
  • Roland FISCHER (Né en Allemagne, en 1958) Série, Roland (1958) Fischer, Click for value View Details
  • Fischer, Roland: Untitled (Coutances Cathedral), Roland (1958) Fischer, Click for value View Details
  • ROWLAND FISCHER Coastal Scene, Brittany, Roland (1958) Fischer, Click for value View Details
  • Roland FISCHER (Né en 1958) CAO DAI, 2001 C-Print , acrylique, Roland (1958) Fischer, Click for value View Details
  • ROLAND FISCHER | From <em>Los Angeles Portraits</em>, Roland (1958) Fischer, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now